a_Header0307

EVENTS FOR 2017

Click on a month to see fixtures for that month

February March April May June July August September October November December

 

 

 MARCH

 

 

 

FRIDAY

3

LADIES COFFEE MORNING

COMMITTEE DINNER

LOUNGE 9.00 – 12.00

DINING ROOM 19.30 ONWARDS

FRIDAY

 

10

 

 

DRAW FOR GET TOGETHER

LADIES MEETING

 

MIXED LOUNGE

SATURDAY

11

CAPTAINS DINNER DANCE

LOUNGE 19.30 ONWARDS

TUESDAY

14

VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 10.00

WEDNESDAY

15

JUNIOR FORUM

LOUNGE 18.00

FRIDAY

17

LADIES GET TOGETHER (COURSE)

LADIES GET TOGETHER (CLUBHOUSE)

12.00 – 14.00

18.30 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

18

CHARITY EVENING

19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

19

CHRISTENING

CLUBHOUSE 12.30 ONWARDS

FRIDAY

24

VOUCHER 1

ASIAN NIGHT (BOOK ON SHEET IN BAR)

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

DINING ROOM 18.00 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

25

JUNIOR FUNDRAISER 4BBB

BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 14.00

LOUNGE 19.00 ONWARDS

TUESDAY

 

28

 

ENTRIES FOR CALCUTTA/PATTERSONS/BONSOR-MUTER CLOSE AT NOON

 

12.00

 

FRIDAY

31

PRIZE DAY 1

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

 

APRIL 2017

SATURDAY

1

BRUNTON TROPHY (5 CLUB COMPETITION)

 

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

 

SUNDAY

2

VISITING PARTY

11.30 – 12.00

MONDAY

3

 

 

TUESDAY

4

SENIORS SPRING CUP

10.00 – 12.00

WEDNESDAY

5

MONTHLY MEDAL

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00 & 11.08

THURSDAY

6

CAPTAIN & LEAGUE TEAM GET TOGETHER

17.15 – 18.15

FRIDAY

7

RVI FOURSOMES

AGM

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

CLUBHOUSE 20.00

SATURDAY

8

CAPTAIN’S DRIVE IN

COCKTAILS AT NOON

COURSE COURTESY

12.00

 

11.00 & 11.08

SUNDAY

9

COURSE COURTESY

11.00 & 11.08

MONDAY

10

LADIES TEAM PRACTICE

12.30 – 13.45

TUESDAY

11

 

 

WEDNESDAY

12

HARDY WILSON BOWL 6 TO QUALIFY STROKEPLAY

 

THURSDAY

13

 

 

FRIDAY

14

GOOD FRIDAY

SPECIAL FISH & SEAFOOD MENU (RESTAURANT)

VISITING PARTY

 

12.00 – 19.30 BOOK WITH KITCHEN

11.00 – 12.45

SATURDAY

15

HARDY WILSON BOWL 10 TO QUALIFY STROKEPLAY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

16

EASTER SUNDAY

TEXAS SCRAMBLE (LADIES & GENTS)

 

7.30 – 11.00 & 12.00 – 14.00

MONDAY

17

BANK HOLIDAY MIXED

12.30 – 14.00

TUESDAY

18

 

 

WEDNESDAY

19

STABLEFORD

 

 

THURSDAY

20

 

 

FRIDAY

21

NATIONAL PLAYING FIELDS

ASIAN NIGHT

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

6.00 ONWARDS BOOK WITH KITCHEN

SATURDAY

22

STABLEFORD

RACE NIGHT LOUNGE

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

19.00 TICKETS BEHIND BAR

SUNDAY

23

VISITING PARTY

11.00 – 11.30

MONDAY

24

LADIES EVENING LEAGUE MATCH

18.00 – 18.30

TUESDAY

25

SENIORS v BLYTH

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

26

STABLEFORD

LADIES NORAH PERCY MATCH

 

13.30 – 14.30

THURSDAY

27

 

 

FRIDAY

28

ROSE BOWL 1

AMERICAN STEAK & RIBS NIGHT

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

6.30 ONWARDS BOOK WITH KITCHEN

SATURDAY

 

29

ENGLAND v REST of the WORLD (LADIES & GENTS)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

 

SUNDAY

30

WINTER LEAGUE FINAL

TBC

 

MAY 2017

MONDAY

 

1

BANK HOLIDAY MIXED

12.30 – 14.00

TUESDAY

2

 

 

WEDNESDAY

3

MONTHLY MEDAL

VISITORS

 

9.30 – 9.45

THURSDAY

4

LEAGUE v RAVENSWORTH (AWAY)

 

FRIDAY

5

ROSE BOWL 2

9.30 –11.00 & 13.00 – 14.15

SATURDAY

6

BROUGH CUP (BOGEY)

COURSE COURTESY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

14.00 & 14.08

SUNDAY

7

MENS OPEN

CLOSED UNTIL 13.00

MONDAY

8

SENIORS INVITATION DAY

10.00 – 14.00

TUESDAY

9

LADIES EVENING LEAGUE

18.00 – 18.30

WEDNESDAY

10

STABLEFORD

 

THURSDAY

11

VISITING PARTY

LEAGUE V NEWBIGGIN (HOME)

11.00 – 12.00

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

12

ROSE BOWL 3

VISITING PARTY

STEAK NIGHT

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

11.30 – 11.45

18.00 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

13

BRIAN THOMPSON MEMORIAL TROPHY (STABLEFORD)

LADIES & GENTS

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

14

 

11.00 – 11.20

MONDAY

15

 

 

TUESDAY

16

VISITING PARTY

10.00 – 10.30

WEDNESDAY

17

STABLEFORD

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00 & 11.08

THURSDAY

18

SENIORS v BURGHAM

LEAGUE v NORTHUMBERLAND (AWAY)

12.15 – 13.15

FRIDAY

19

LADIES CENTENARY TROPHY

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

 

SATURDAY

20

COMMANDER SAUNDERS MEMORIAL TROPHY (STROKEPLAY)

SOCIAL EVENING

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

 

LOUNGE 19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

21

ROSE BOWL FINAL

10.00 – 10.30

MONDAY

22

VISITING PARTY

13.30 – 14.30

TUESDAY

23

SENIORS v NORTHUMBERLAND

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

24

STABLEFORD

VISITING PARTY

 

13.00 – 13.30

THURSDAY

25

LEAGUE v BACKWORTH (AWAY)

 

FRIDAY

26

CORONATION FOURSOMES

VISITING PARTY

ASIAN NIGHT

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

11.30 – 11.45

18,00 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

27

BRADBURY CUP (STABLEFORD)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

 

SUNDAY

28

 

 

MONDAY

29

BANK HOLIDAY MIXED

12.30 – 14.00

TUESDAY

30

 

 

WEDNESDAY

31

STABLEFORD

 

 

JUNE 2017

THURSDAY

1

LEAGUE V BLYTH

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

2

AUDREY MARTIN MEMORIAL TROPHY

 

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

 

SATURDAY

3

BOWMER TROPHY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

SUNDAY

4

COURSE COURTESY

CHAPE SALVERS

11.00 & 11.08

12.30 – 14.00

MONDAY

5

LADIES OPEN

9.00 – 15.00

TUESDAY

6

 

 

WEDNESDAY

7

MONTHLY MEDAL

COURSE COURTESY

 

10.30 & 10.38 AND 11.30 & 11.38

THURSDAY

8

VISITING PARTY

LEAGUE v CITY OF NEWCASTLE (AWAY)

11.00 – 12.00

 

FRIDAY

9

PING 4BBB COMP

9.30 – 10.00, 13.00 – 14.00

SATURDAY

10

INVITATION DAY 1

BBQ

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

11

PRESIDENTS BOWL LADIES & MEN

COURSE COURTESY

CLOSED UNTIL 11.00 & 12.00 – 15.00

11.20 7 11.28

MONDAY

12

SENIORS OPEN No 1

08.00 – 16.00

TUESDAY

13

SENIORS v PRUDHOE

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

14

STABLEFORD

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00 & 11.08

THURSDAY

15

VISITING PARTY

PAST CAPTAINS MATCH

LEAGUE V GOSFORTH

10.00 – 11.45

11.:45 - 12.00

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

16

GASKIN TROPHY, CM 6

 VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

11.00 – 11.30 & 14.30 – 15.00

SATURDAY

17

COLIN ARMSTRONG TROPHY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

SUNDAY

18

4 MAN TEAM OPEN

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 13.00

MONDAY

19

 

 

TUESDAY

20

SENIORS v BACKWORTH

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

21

STABLEFORD

 

THURSDAY

22

VETERANS BOWL

LEAGUE v MORPETH (AWAY)

10.00 – 12.00

 

FRIDAY

23

VOUCHER 3

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

SATURDAY

24

GEORGE ANDERSON TROPHY

COURSE COURTESY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

14.00 & 14.08

SUNDAY

25

WILKINSON SALVER 36 HOLE CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP & 2nd DIVISION CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER

 

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.40

MONDAY

26

CHARITY DAY

8.30 – 15.00

TUESDAY

27

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP QUARTER FINALS

17.00 – 18.30

WEDNESDAY

28

STABLEFORD

 

THURSDAY

29

SENIORS LAMP

VISITING PARTY

LEAGUE v NEWCASTLE UNITED

10.00 – 12.00

14.00 – 15.00

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

30

BRONZE CHAMPIONSHIP, CORONATION CUP RND 1, EC 4, CM 7

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

 

JULY 2017

THURSDAY

6

 

 

FRIDAY

7

LADIES CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING

VISITING PARTY

ASIAN NIGHT (RESTAURANT)

9.30–11.00,13.00–14.30

11.00 – 11.20

18.30 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

8

BROWN TROPHY (STABLEFORD)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

9

 TEXAS SCRAMBLE

 

COURSE COURTESY

VISITING PARTY

CLOSED TILL 11.00 THEN AGAIN

12.30 – 14.00

11.08 -  11.22

11.30 – 12.00

MONDAY

10

 

 

TUESDAY

11

LEAGUE TEAM v TYNEMOUTH

17.00 – 18.30

WEDNESDAY

12

SWINBURNE WILSON CUP

COURSE COURTESY

LADIES COUNTY SEMI FINAL

 

11.00 – 11.08

16.15 – 16.30

THURSDAY

13

MSRRF GOLF DAY   SHOTGUN START

COURSE MUST BE CLEAR BY 13.30

REOPENS AGAIN APPROX 18.15

FRIDAY

14

CORONATION CUP RD 2, GOLF FOUNDATION BROOCH

VISITING PARTY

9.30–11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

 

11.00 – 11.30

SATURDAY

15

AZURE TROPHY MEN & LADIES

COURSE COURTESY

SUMMER DINNER DANCE (LOUNGE)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

14.00 & 14.08

19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

16

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINALS

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

9.00 – 9.45

13.15 – 14.00

MONDAY

17

SENIORS LAMP

10.00 – 12.00

TUESDAY

18

LADIES 1st TEAM v MORPETH

LEAGUE TEAM vs NEWCASTLE UNITED

13.30 – 14.30

17.00 – 18.30

WEDNESDAY

19

MONTHLY MEDAL

 

THURSDAY

20

VISITING PARTY

VISITING PARTY

11.00 – 11.30

17.00 – 17.30

FRIDAY

21

REAY SALVERS

9.30–10.30, 13.00 – 14.00

SATURDAY

22

ELLIOTT TROPHY

KARAOKE NIGHT (LOUNGE)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

23

LADIES CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS

13.45 – 14.30

TUESDAY

25

VISITING PARTY

SENIORS v PONTELAND

10.30 – 11.15

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

26

DANGER STATUETTES DAY 1 (INVITATION DAY)

TBC

THURSDAY

27

LADIES 2nd TEAM v TYNEMOUTH

LEAGUE V WESTERHOPE

13.30 – 14.30

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

28

CAPTAINS DAY, PAST CAPTAINS CUP, CM 9

LOUNGE

11.30 – 14.30

18.30 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

29

DANGER STATUETTES DAY 2 (INVITATION DAY)

 

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

LOUNGE FROM 19.00

SUNDAY

30

 

 

MONDAY

31

LADIES 1st TEAM v BAMBURGH

13.30 – 14.30

 

AUGUST 2017

TUESDAY

1

NORTHERN COUNTIES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

COURSE CLOSED ALL DAY

WEDNESDAY

2

MONTHLY MEDAL

VISITING PARTY

VISITING PARTY

 

11.00 – 11.20

12.00 – 12.20

THURSDAY

3

LADIES 1st TEAM v CLOSE HOUSE

14.00 – 15.00

FRIDAY

4

VOUCHER 4

VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

14.30 – 15.00

SATURDAY

5

CAPTAIN’S DAY (MATT BROWN TROPHY)

CAPTAIN’S BASH

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 16.00

LOUNGE 19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

6

 

 

MONDAY

7

 

 

TUESDAY

8

 

 

WEDNESDAY

9

STABLEFORD

VISITING PARTY

 

10.30 – 11.45 & 13.30 - 14.45

THURSDAY

10

SENIORS OPEN NO. 2

LEAGUE TEAM v PRUDHOE

8.00 – 15.00

17.00 – 18.30

FRIDAY

11

MACMILLAN SPOON

VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

14.30 – 15.30

SATURDAY

 12

ANDREWS TROPHY

COURSE COURTESY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

14.00 & 14.08

SUNDAY

13

ARCOT SALVERS (MIXED)

VISITING PARTY

12.30 – 14.00

14.30 – 15.00

MONDAY

14

VISITING PARTY

11.00 – 11.30

TUESDAY

15

SENIORS v TYNEMOUTH

12.15 – 13.15

WEDNESDAY

16

LADIES 1st TEAM v GOSFORTH PARK

13.30 – 14.30

THURSDAY

17

 

 

FRIDAY

18

ARCOT TROPHY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

SATURDAY

19

CARLSBERG TROPHY (MEN & LADIES)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

20

4 MAN TEAM OPEN

TBC

MONDAY

21

 

 

TUESDAY

 

22

LADIES INVITATION DAY

11.30 – 15.30

WEDNESDAY

23

STABLEFORD

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00 & 11.08

THURSDAY

24

LADIES 2ND TEAM v WHITLEY BAY

13.30 – 14.30

FRIDAY

25

DOROTHY CROMBIE CENTENARY TROPHY

VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.20

11.50 – 13.00

SATURDAY

26

DUNFORD BOWL

COURSE COURTESY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

14,00 & 14.08

SUNDAY

27

LADIES CALCUTTA FINAL

VISITING PARTY

10.00 – 10.30

11.00 – 12.00

MONDAY

28

VISITING PARTY

BANK HOLIDAY MIXED

10.30 – 12.30

12.30 – 14.00

TUESDAY

29

SENIORS v TYNESIDE

VISITING PARTY

12.15 – 13.15

14.00 – 14.45

WEDNESDAY

30

STABLEFORD

 

THURSDAY

31

SENIORS v WHITLEY BAY

COUNTY LADIES

12.15 – 13.15

17.15 to 18.00

 

SEPTEMBER 2017

FRIDAY

 

1

PRIZE DAY 2

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

SATURDAY

2

CENTENARY STAG (LADIES & GENTS)

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

3

DOWSON MUTER FINAL

VISITING PARTY

10.00 – 10.30

11.00 – 12.20

MONDAY

4

NORTHERN COUNTIES SENIORS

COURSE CLOSED ALL DAY

TUESDAY

5

NORTHERN COUNTIES SENIORS

COURSE CLOSED ALL DAY

WEDNESDAY

6

MONTHLY MEDAL

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00 & 11.08

THURSDAY

7

COUNTY SENIORS FIELD DAY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

FRIDAY

 

8

 

AUDREY MARSHALL

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

SATURDAY

9

NJGA TROPHY (LADIES & GENTS)

Mr SANSON BOOKING

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

LOUNGE 19.00 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

10

VISITING PARTY

11.00 – 11.40

MONDAY

11

VISITING PARTY

10.30 – 11.45 & 13.30 – 14.45

TUESDAY

12

 

 

WEDNESDAY

13

 

STABLEFORD

 

THURSDAY

14

 

 

FRIDAY

15

VOUCHER 5

VISITING PARTY

9.30 – 11.00, 13.00 – 14.30

11.00 – 13.00

SATURDAY

16

ARCOT JUNIOR PATRONS (LADIES & GENTS)

CHRISTENING

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

MIXED LOUNGE 12.30 ONWARDS

SUNDAY

17

ARCOTIAN

10.00 – 11.00

MONDAY

18

 

 

TUESDAY

19

VISITING PARTY

SHOTGUN START @ 13.30 COURSE MUST BE CLEAR AT 13.15

OPEN FOR PLAY FROM 17.30

WEDNESDAY

20

STABLEFORD

VISITING PARTY

 

11.15 – 12.00

THURSDAY

21

 

 

FRIDAY

22

PRIZE DAY 3

COUNTY PAST CAPTAINS MATCH

9.30 – 10.30 & 13.00 – 13.45

11.00 – 12.30

SATURDAY

23

STABLEFORD

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

SUNDAY

24

CAPTAIN & LADY CAPTAIN CHARITY DAY

8.00 – 15.00

MONDAY

25

COURSE COURTESY

VISITING PARTY

11.00

11.15 – 12.00

TUESDAY

26

COURSE COURTESY

11.00

WEDNESDAY

27

STABLEFORD

COURSE COURTESY

 

11.00

THURSDAY

28

COURSE COURTESY

11.00

FRIDAY

29

CAPTAIN V SECRETARY MATCH

PRESENTATION DINNER IN LOUNGE

9.30 – 10.30 & 13.00 – 13.45

19.00 ONWARDS

SATURDAY

30

ARCOT VASE

COURSE COURTESY

COURSE CLOSED UNTIL 15.00

14.00 & 14.08

Sunday

01-Oct-17

Winter League Starts

Monday

02-Oct-17

 

Tuesday

03-Oct-17

 

Wednesday

04-Oct-17

Stableford

Thursday

05-Oct-17

Seniors Autumn Meeting & AGM 10.00 - 12.30

Friday

06-Oct-17

End of season Voucher Stableford

Saturday

07-Oct-17

Stableford

Sunday

08-Oct-17

 

Monday

09-Oct-17

 

Tuesday

10-Oct-17

 

Wednesday

11-Oct-17

Stableford

Thursday

12-Oct-17

 

Friday

13-Oct-17

Winter Eclectic 1 (12 holes)

Saturday

14-Oct-17

Captain v Vice Captain Match and Club Supper

Sunday

15-Oct-17

 

Monday

16-Oct-17

 

Tuesday

17-Oct-17

 

Wednesday

18-Oct-17

Stableford

Thursday

19-Oct-17

 

Friday

20-Oct-17

Ladies Turkey Trot Stableford

Saturday

21-Oct-17

 

Sunday

22-Oct-17

Stableford

Monday

23-Oct-17

 

Tuesday

24-Oct-17

 

Wednesday

25-Oct-17

 

Thursday

26-Oct-17

 

Friday

27-Oct-17

 

Saturday

28-Oct-17

Halloween Dance

Sunday

29-Oct-17

 

Monday

30-Oct-17

 

Tuesday

31-Oct-17

 

Wednesday

01-Nov-17

 

Thursday

02-Nov-17

NCLVGA AGM Lounge from 2.00

Friday

03-Nov-17

Ladies AGM

Saturday

04-Nov-17

 

 

 

 

Sunday

05-Nov-17

 

Monday

06-Nov-17

 

Tuesday

07-Nov-17

 

Wednesday

08-Nov-17

 

Thursday

09-Nov-17

 

Friday

10-Nov-17

 

Saturday

11-Nov-17

 

Sunday

12-Nov-17

 

Monday

13-Nov-17

 

Tuesday

14-Nov-17

 

Wednesday

15-Nov-17

 

Thursday

16-Nov-17

 

Friday

17-Nov-17

 

Saturday

18-Nov-17

 

Sunday

19-Nov-17

 

Monday

20-Nov-17

 

Tuesday

21-Nov-17

 

Wednesday

22-Nov-17

 

Thursday

23-Nov-17

 

Friday

24-Nov-17

Past Captains Dinner

Saturday

25-Nov-17

 

Sunday

26-Nov-17

 

Monday

27-Nov-17

 

Tuesday

28-Nov-17

 

Wednesday

29-Nov-17

 

Thursday

30-Nov-17

 

Friday

01-Dec-17

 

Saturday

02-Dec-17

 

Sunday

03-Dec-17

 

Monday

04-Dec-17

 

Tuesday

05-Dec-17

 

Wednesday

06-Dec-17

 

Thursday

07-Dec-17

 

Friday

08-Dec-17

Ladies Christmas Dinner

Saturday

09-Dec-17

 

Sunday

10-Dec-17

Childrens Christmas Party 15.00 - 17.00 Lounge

Monday

11-Dec-17

Seniors Christmas Comp 9.30 - 10.30 followed by lunch

Tuesday

12-Dec-17

 

Wednesday

13-Dec-17

 

Thursday

14-Dec-17

 

Friday

15-Dec-17

Christmas Draw

Saturday

16-Dec-17

Christmas Dinner Dance

Sunday

17-Dec-17

 

Monday

18-Dec-17

 

Tuesday

19-Dec-17

 

Wednesday

20-Dec-17

 

Thursday

21-Dec-17

 

Friday

22-Dec-17

 

Saturday

23-Dec-17

 

Sunday

24-Dec-17

 

Monday

25-Dec-17

 

Tuesday

26-Dec-17

 

Wednesday

27-Dec-17

 

Thursday

28-Dec-17

 

Friday

29-Dec-17

 

Saturday

30-Dec-17

 

Sunday

31-Dec-17

New Year's Eve

Monday

01-Jan-18

 

Tuesday

02-Jan-18

 

Wednesday

03-Jan-18

 

Thursday

04-Jan-18

 

Friday

05-Jan-18

 

Saturday

06-Jan-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

APRIL 2017

 

MAY 2016

 

JUNE 2016

 

JULY 2016

 

AUGUST 2016

 

SEPTEMBER 2016

 

OCTOBER 2016

 

NOVEMBER 2016

 

DECEMBER 2016

 

 

PLEASE NOTE THE CLUBHOUSE WILL BE CLOSED ON NEW YEAR’S DAY

 

 

contact us06